only graduate can pass!

Berjalan kaki antara kampus dan Dom, melewati sebuah lorong yang gak panjang ini ternyata ada kepercayaan khusus…cuma yang sudah lulus sarjana yang boleh/bisa lewat! Alasannya sendiri juga nggak jelas kenapa..

Terus, yang belum lulus lewat mana dong? Ya muter! xixixi. Pecutan bagus buat mahasiswa males. (nggak pengaruh juga kali buat gue hehehehe)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s